2. Mannschaft

B-Klasse

2. Mannschaft

Offizielles vom BFV

Laden...
Laden...

ALLE SPIELE - IBA II

  • FSV Gärbershof II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 24. Juli 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Gärbershof, Platz 1,Zwölferstr. 15,92224 Amberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-TSV Hohenburg II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 1. August 2021 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Kauerhof II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 7. August 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Kauerhof, Platz 1,Neukirchner Weg 39,92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-1.FC Neukirchen b. SuRo.II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 15. August 2021 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SG TuS Rosenberg III/SV Loderhof II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 21. August 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Aicher Stadion Rosenberg, Platz 1,Am Stadion 1,92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SV Etzelwang II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 28. August 2021 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Michael-Poppenricht II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 5. September 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Drei-Mohren-Hügel Michaelpoppenricht, Platz 2,Zum Sportplatz,92284 Poppenricht
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SG Freudenberg II/Paulsdorf II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 10. September 2021 um 18:30 – 20:15 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SG SC Eschenfelden I /TSV Königstein III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 18. September 2021 um 14:00 – 15:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SpVgg Ebermannsdorf II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 26. September 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Ebermannsdorf, Platz 1,Bergstr. 30,92263 Ebermannsdorf
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-FC Grossalbershof II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 2. Oktober 2021 um 14:00 – 15:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Illschwang II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 10. Oktober 2021 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Illschwang, Platz 1,Waldstr. 1,92278 Illschwang
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SV Schmidmühlen III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 17. Oktober 2021 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-FSV Gärbershof II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 24. Oktober 2021 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • TSV Hohenburg II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 31. Oktober 2021 um 12:15 – 14:00 Sportgelände Hohenburg, Platz 1,Sportplatzweg 1,92277 Hohenburg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SV Kauerhof II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 7. November 2021 um 14:00 – 15:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • 1.FC Neukirchen b. SuRo.II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 14. November 2021 um 12:15 – 14:00 Sportgelände Neukirchen b. Sulzb.-Ro., Platz 1,Hans-Aures-Weg 2,92259 Neukirchen b.Sulzbach-Rosenberg
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SG TuS Rosenberg III/SV Loderhof II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 26. März 2022 um 14:00 – 15:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Etzelwang II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 3. April 2022 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Etelwang, Platz 3,Im Winkel 1,92268 Etzelwang
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SV Michael-Poppenricht II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 10. April 2022 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SG Freudenberg II/Paulsdorf II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 18. April 2022 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Paulsdorf, Platz 1,Nabburger Str. 10,92272 Freudenberg
  • SG SC Eschenfelden I /TSV Königstein III-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 24. April 2022 um 15:00 – 16:45 Sportgelände Eschenfelden, Platz 1,Untere Dorfstr. 7,92275 Hirschbach
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SpVgg Ebermannsdorf II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 1. Mai 2022 um 15:00 – 16:45 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • FC Grossalbershof II-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 8. Mai 2022 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Großalbershof, Platz 2,An der Eich 1,92237 Sulzbach
  • SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III-SV Illschwang II, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 15. Mai 2022 um 13:15 – 15:00 Pater-Karl-Küting-Sportanlage Amberg Platz 1,Königsberger Str.,92224 Amberg
  • SV Schmidmühlen III-SV Inter Bergsteig Amberg III, Meisterschaften, B-Klasse AM/WEN Gruppe 3 22. Mai 2022 um 13:15 – 15:00 Sportgelände Schmidmühlen, Platz 1,Hohenburger Str. 15,92287 Schmidmühlen